Record Details, Bantam LL, 2016-2017 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12210025421236333482451635890
Playoff101005101023202028
Overall13211025471337335512651836098
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1101005101023202028
East Lambton Eagles220011022001524400262
Lucan Irish101024110042211066
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101035100133201168
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101023101001202024
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red202041210101113030523
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101013101026202039
Point Edward Blackhawks1010122011583021610
South Huron Sabres10100320202143030217
Strathroy Jr. Rockets20201101001113021211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000022001522200152
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101023101023
Gemini (Blue)000000100111100111
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)00000010101111010111
Lucan000000110042110042
North Middlesex000000101026101026
Point Edward000000201158201158
South Huron00000020202142020214
The Shores Recreation Centre13211025470000001321102547
Tri-Township000000201134201134
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 1:34 PM