U13 Rep
Bob Black Memorial Tournament
Oshawa
U18 Rep
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron
U13 LL Black
Families First Tournament
Windsor
U13 Rep
vs Alexandria Glens
Delpark Homes Center
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-15
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U8/U9 MD 2
vs South Huron Sabres 2U9T2-69
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Niagara-on-the-Lake WolvesSEMI
south huron
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 1U9T1AB-27
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Oro Thunder
Delpark Homes Center
U13 LL Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLW-107
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-OPB-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU13T3-OPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs South Huron SabresFINAL
south huron (Exeter)
U8/U9 LL White
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-115
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U21 Group 1
@ Wallaceburg LakersU21-OPB-01
Wallaceburg
U15 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLW-26
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18 AE
vs Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-OPB-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLW-98
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-06
Greenwood
U7 Group Black
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U11 AE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U13 AE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U13 LL Black
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU18T3-OPB-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Ilderton Jets BU15T2-OPA-04
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-01
Ken Houston
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Innisfill Winterhawks Winter Classic Tournament
Innisfil
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Walden Candock Devils52
Morgan Russell Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
@ Lambeth Lancers DU11T3-OPB-03
Lambeth
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU9LLFI-117
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-118
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C1U15T2-OPA-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Innisfill Winterhawks Winter Classic Tournament
Innisfil
U8/U9 MD 2
@ SSM Kenzie Adventure Dogs93
IRC Arena Red
U7 Group Red
@ Pt. Edward Red
Point Edward Memorial Arena
U13 LL Black
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU13LLPD-25
South Huron
U13 AE
@ Lucan Irish DU13T3-OPA-05
Lucan
U11 Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU13T1-OPA-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU11T3-OPB-06
Stephen Township
U11 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-91
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
vs North Toronto Silver75
Centre Ice arena rink 1
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-37
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-13
The Shores Recreation Centre
U21 Group 1
vs Wallaceburg LakersU21-OPB-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
@ Petrolia Oilers DU18T3-OPB-05
Greenwood
U8/U9 MD 2
Innisfill Winterhawks Winter Classic Tournament
Innisfil
U8/U9 MD 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU9LLFI-130
Port Stanley
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs South Huron Team Bilcke
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs South Huron Team Mudge
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs South Huron Team Meidinger
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs South Huron Team Steeper
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
@ South Huron Sabres RedU13LLPD-26
South Huron
U13 AE
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-61
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU13T1-OPA-04
Greenwood
U11 AE
vs South Kent Lightning CU11T3-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL White
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-138
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs Ilderton Jets BU15T2-OPA-09
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
U21 Group 1
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPB-03
MSC (Rink 1)
U18 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs East Lambton
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-22
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU13T3-OPA-08
Stephen Township
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ East Lambton Eagles DU15T3-OPB-11
Alvinston
U18 AE
@ Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-OPB-06
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
@ South Huron Sabres BlackU18LLPD-28
Stephen Township
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPD-23
Port Stanley
U13 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU13T1-OPA-05
Lambeth
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPD-48
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
@ Sarnia U9 MD2
Clearwater Arena Red Pad
U13 LL Red
@ Lucan IrishU13LLPD-30
Lucan
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-04
MSC (Rink 2)
U15 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic CONTACT Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U18 LL Red
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U8/U9 MD 1
Lafroy Year End Tournament
Inisfil
U15 LL Red
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U18 AE
vs WestTERVILLE WARCATS
RiVERWORKS MAIN
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
vs East Lambton
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs Sarnia Timbits Gold
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-05
Ilderton
U13 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU13T1-OPA-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
vs Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-141
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 AE
@ GEAUGA WOLVERINES
RiVERWORKS MAIN
U15 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-13
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU15T2-OPA-13
North Middlesex
U18 AE
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic CONTACT Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U18 LL Red
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U8/U9 MD 1
Lafroy Year End Tournament
Inisfil
U15 LL Red
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U7 Group Black
@ Sarnia Black
Progressive Auto Sales Arena Rink 1 (Sarnia)
U18 AE
vs WestMORLAND EAGLES
HarBOR CENTER 2
U8/U9 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-144
Tri-Township
U8/U9 LL White
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-151
Lucan
U13 AE
vs Lambeth Lancers DU13T3-OPA-11
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-35
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-41
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
U21 Group 1
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPB-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic CONTACT Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U18 LL Red
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
U8/U9 MD 1
Lafroy Year End Tournament
Inisfil
U15 LL Red
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
U7 Group Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 2U9T2-79
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-15
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
@ West Lorne Comets DU11T3-OPB-13
West Lorne Arena
U13 AE
vs Dresden Jr. Kings DU13T3-OPA-14
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
vs St. Marys RockU13LLPD-62
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Red
@ U8/U9 LL WhiteU9LLFI-160
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU13T1-OPA-08
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-161
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-47
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-OPB-17
Tri-Township
U15 Rep
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C1U15T2-OPA-16
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Rep
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U8/U9 MD 1
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U8/U9 LL Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U8/U9 LL White
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ South Kent Lightning CU15T2-OPA-17
Blenheim
U15 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-24
Gemini (Blue)
U18 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU18LLPD-27
Port Stanley
U7 Group Black
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U11 AE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU13T1-OPA-09
Lambeth
U13 LL Red
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U13 LL Black
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
SKILL SESSION - PEP with U13 AE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-08
Ken Houston
U15 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPD-69
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-14
Belmont
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-09
South Huron
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-29
Point Edward
U18 LL Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU18LLPD-26
North Middlesex
U18 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-05
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-20
South Huron
U8/U9 LL Red
vs St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-163
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-09
Ilderton
U15 Rep
vs South Kent Lightning CU15T2-OPA-19
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU13LLPD-18
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU18T3-OPB-12
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-21
North Middlesex
U7 Group Red
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-22
North Middlesex
U13 LL Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU13LLPD-27
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-93
Port Stanley
U13 AE
@ Sarnia U13 AE
Pat Stapleton Arena (Sarnia Arena)
U13 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-28
Port Stanley
U11 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-41
Tri-Township
U8/U9 LL Black
@ U8/U9 LL RedU9LLFI-223
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-31
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-24
The Shores Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
The Shores Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
vs Sarnia Black
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
@ South Huron Sabres 1U9T1AB-31
Stephen Township
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-04
Lucan
U7 Group Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-239
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U15 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U11 AE
@ Almaguin 44
Seymour Hannah 2
U11 AE
vs Frontenac47
Seymour Hannah 2
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
@ East Lambton
Watford Arena
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-08
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
vs North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9T2-94
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 AE
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U15 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U11 AE
@ Saugeen Valley49
Seymour Hannah 4
U8/U9 LL White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-183
Tri-Township
U11 AE
vs Highland53
Seymour Hannah 3
U8/U9 MD 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPC-01
Greenwood
U11 AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U15 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
U7 Group Black
Battle Under the Bridge Jamboree
Point Edward
U7 Group Red
Battle Under the Bridge Jamboree
Point Edward
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U7 B
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-240
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2U9T2-84
MSC (Rink 1)
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Dorchester Dragons 1U9T1AB-41
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL White
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPC-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU11T1SHCPA-01
Greenwood
U13 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres BU13T1-OPC-01
South Huron
U13 LL Black
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ Lucan Irish CU15T3-SCPC-01
Lucan
U18 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU18T3-SCPA-01
South Huron
U8/U9 MD 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Sarnia MD2
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
U15 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU13T1-OPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
@ West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
U13 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-25
Tri-Township
U18 AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-SCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
U13 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres BU13T1-OPC-03
South Huron
U8/U9 MD 1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars 1U9T1AB-52
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15T2-SCPA-01
Lambeth
U18 AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-23
Port Stanley
U18 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U18 AE
vs OroH3
East Elgin Community Complex
U13 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
@ Lucan Irish GreenU9LLFI-67
Lucan
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U8/U9 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-203
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPC-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL White
vs Lucan Irish WhiteU9LLFI-201
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPC-03
Greenwood
U15 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
vs PetawawaH5
East Elgin Community Complex
U18 AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U6 IP Group 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
U8/U9 LL White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-205
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U6 IP Group 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
U8/U9 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
U7 Group Red
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU7LL-235
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
vs South Huron SabresU11LLPO-83
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
vs Parry SoundH8
East Elgin Community Complex
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-26
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-2
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-22
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-22
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U6 IP Group 1
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Dorchester Dragons 2U9T2-88
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
vs South Huron Sabres 1U9T1AB-47
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-23
Port Stanley
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-SCPD-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU11T1SHCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
vs Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-164
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-221
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-42
Tri-Township
U15 AE
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPO-25
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-40
Port Stanley
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
The Shores Recreation Centre
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-86
Tri-Township
U15 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU15T2-SCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU11T1SHCPA-03
Greenwood
U13 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15T2-SCPA-03
Lambeth
U15 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 LL Red
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U13 LL Black
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U11 AE
@ East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-SCPD-02
Watford
U15 AE
vs Lucan Irish CU15T3-SCPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter
U13 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U18 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter
U13 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U13 AE
Practice
The Legacy Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Petrolia Oilers 1U9T1AB-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-202
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 AE
@ Lucan Irish CU15T3-SCPC-03
Lucan
U11 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-79
The Shores Recreation Centre
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-SCPD-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-24
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter
U13 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U13 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-3
Tri-Township
U13 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-27
Tri-Township
U8/U9 MD 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U18 AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU18T3-SCPA-03
South Huron
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Black
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Grey
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 LL Black
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U13 AE
Practice
The Shores Recreation Centre
U8/U9 MD 1
Shamrock Year End Tournament
Mount Brydges
U8/U9 MD 1
Shamrock Year End Tournament
Mount Brydges
U8/U9 LL Black
LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
U8/U9 LL Grey
U9 LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
U8/U9 MD 1
Shamrock Year End Tournament
Mount Brydges
U8/U9 LL Black
LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
U8/U9 LL Grey
U9 LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
U8/U9 MD 1
Shamrock Year End Tournament
Mount Brydges
U8/U9 LL Black
LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
U8/U9 LL Grey
U9 LMLL Year End Tournament
Gemini Arena Strathroy
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024