Organization Calendar (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
PeeWee Rep - JOE CALLENS MEMORIAL REP TOURNAMENT
PeeWee LL Red - Richard Vollmer Memorial
Midget LL Red - Lasalle Sabres Hometwon Heroes
PeeWee LL Red
9:05 AM
@ New Hamburg #2
St. Clements [3]
Instructional Years 2014-2015 & Instructional Years 2012-2013
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Red
11:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Tyke - White
11:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
Juvenile
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tyke - Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PeeWee LL Red
4:40 PM
vs. Midland LL #2
St. Clements [Final]
Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
5:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Bantam LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Bantam LL Red & PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Bantam LL Black & Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Instructional Years 2014-2015 & Instructional Years 2012-2013
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red & Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Instructional Years 2014-2015 & Instructional Years 2012-2013
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Atom LL Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Atom LL Black
7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [M75]
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Port Stanley [MA141]
Midget LL Black
8:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Bantam LL Red
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [N173]
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [A144]
Tyke - Black
1:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 3
Tyke - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [P134]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
PeeWee LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
PeeWee LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Juvenile
5:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget LL Black
7:30 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [MB127]
Midget LL Red
8:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
PeeWee LL Red
2:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A152]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Tyke - White
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Tyke - Black
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [AA013]
Bantam LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget LL Red
6:20 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Bantam LL Black
8:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:20 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Instructional Years 2012-2013 & Instructional Years 2014-2015
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
PeeWee LL Black
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Instructional Years 2014-2015 & Instructional Years 2012-2013
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
Atom LL Red
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [P145]
Atom LL Black
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Midget LL Black
8:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Novice LL
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
PeeWee LL Black
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam LL Red
6:45 PM
vs. Bantam LL Black
Juvenile
8:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Midget LL Black - Midget HL Tournament
Novice Rep - Parkhill Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Silverstick
Instructional Years 2014-2015 & Instructional Years 2012-2013
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Midget Rep
4:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Midget LL Black
6:20 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
Atom LL Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
PeeWee LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
PeeWee LL Black
5:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [PA134]
Atom LL Black
5:10 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Tri-Township [AA130]
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM
vs. East Lambton
Midget LL Red
6:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [JUV061]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Grogs Pub & Grill
  • Forest Legion
  • EMIT
    
  • Ausable-Port Franks Optimist
  • Rotary Club of Forest
  • Huron Shore's Optimist
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 6:21 AM