Organization Calendar (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Atom Rep - International Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - International Silver Stick
IP Red
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex
Novice LL Red
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [NA006]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NC-A07]
Atom LL Black
4:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [AC085]
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack
Thamesford [PA294]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom Rep & PeeWee LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Peewee LL Black & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Instructional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [AB095]
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Midget LL Red
7:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-MC-B03]
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Instructional
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
6:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Novice LL Black
6:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
Novice LL Red
7:15 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Midget LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-MC-B01]
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game time
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-BC-B03]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-NC-A09]
Novice LL Black
12:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
South Huron [NA169]
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
IP Red
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward
Novice LL Red
3:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Tri-Township [NA121]
Atom LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
Peewee LL Black
4:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [PA175]
PeeWee LL Red
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-CC-Q1-0]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Bantam LL - Blue and Gold
Instructional
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP Black
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex
Juvenile
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Novice LL Black
3:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget LL Black
6:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
All Teams
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Instructional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
TPH
Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:15 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Port Stanley [AB113]
Peewee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Atom LL Red
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Centre Ice Sportsplex (CIS) PAD#1 [22]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Centre Ice Sportsplex (CIS) PAD#1 [26]
Instructional
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
practice
Peewee LL Black
6:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
Novice LL Red
7:15 PM
vs. Novice LL Black
Midget LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [O-MC-B05]
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game time
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-BC-B05]
IP Red
9:00 AM
@ South Huron
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Atom LL Red
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
PeeWee LL Red
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
Centre Ice Sportsplex (CIS) PAD#2 [98]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-CC-Q1-0]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Bantam LL - Blue and Gold
PeeWee LL Red - Oakridge House League Classic
Peewee LL Black - Doug Perkes Memorial
Bantam LL
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bradford Leisure Centre (BLC) PAD BLUE [115 - SEMI FINAL 1]
Instructional
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:15 AM
vs. TBD
Bradford Leisure Centre (BLC) PAD GREEN [121 - SEMI FINAL 2]
IP Black
11:00 AM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars
Bantam LL
1:30 PM
vs. TBD
Bradford Leisure Centre (BLC) PAD BLUE [118 FINAL]
Juvenile
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Novice LL Red
2:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [NA020]
Atom LL Black
3:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets White
Ilderton [AC104]
Atom LL Red
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [AB059]
Peewee LL Black
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Lambeth [PA075]
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LL Red
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [MB149]
Novice LL Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Instructional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-NC-A18]
PeeWee LL Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Black
10:10 AM
vs. Norwich knight hawks
Peewee LL Black
12:45 PM
@ Minto mad dogs
Hensall arena
Instructional
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
practice
Peewee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Novice LL Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
practice
Midget LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game time
Peewee LL Black
10:10 AM
@ BCH ice dogs 2
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [O-NC-A19]
Atom LL Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
practice
Atom LL Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
practice
PeeWee LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-J-CC-Q1-0]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Libro Financial
  • Dudman Fuels
  • Forest Foodland
    
  • MacPherson's Restaurant
  • Prouts / Rona Forest
  • Grogs Pub & Grill
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 5:14 PM