Schedule & Results (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
U6 IP (2018-2020)
U7 IP (2017)
U8/U9 (2015, 2016)
U11 Atom (2013,2014)
U13 PeeWee (2011,2012)
U15 Bantam (2009,2010)
U18 Midget (2006-2008)
U21
U6 IP (2018-2020)
U6 IP Group 1
×
U7 IP (2017)
U7 Group Red
U7 Group Black
×
U8/U9 (2015, 2016)
U8/U9 MD 1
U8/U9 MD 2
U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Black
U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 LL Grey
×
U11 Atom (2013,2014)
U11 Rep
U11 AE
U11 LL Red
×
U13 PeeWee (2011,2012)
U13 Rep
U13 AE
U13 LL Red
U13 LL Black
×
U15 Bantam (2009,2010)
U15 Rep
U15 AE
U15 LL Red
×
U18 Midget (2006-2008)
U18 Rep
U18 AE
U18 LL Red
×
U21
U21 Group 1
×
Home
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Emergency Action Plan
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Parent Info
Helpful Information
Gamesheet App How To's
Vulnerable Sector Check (Police Check)
Volunteer Info
Coach Info
Coaching and Trainer Paperwork Links
How do I coach in LSMHA?
Coach/Trainer Qualification Requirements
Tournaments & Travel Permits
Practice & Drill Resources
Goaltender Resources
U9 & Below Programming Info
Tournaments
U9 & U15 LL Regional Silverstick
International Silverstick Finals
U6/U7 Jamboree
Preds Merchandise
Forms
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
657 Games
All Scheduled Games
657 Games
Unreported Games
138 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
651 games
All Opponents
651 games
Aylmer Flames Black
3 games
Aylmer Flames Red
5 games
Aylmer Flames White
2 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Belmont Rangers Blue
4 games
Belmont Rangers White
1 game
Belmont Rangers
2 games
Dorchester Dragons 1
2 games
Dorchester Dragons 2
4 games
Dorchester Dragons C
5 games
Dorchester Dragons LL1
10 games
Dorchester Dragons LL2
7 games
Dorchester Dragons LL3
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings C
15 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
3 games
East Elgin Attack
4 games
East Lambton Eagles Black
5 games
East Lambton Eagles C
8 games
East Lambton Eagles D
15 games
East Lambton Eagles White
8 games
East Lambton U9 Rep
1 game
East Lambton
6 games
Goderich Sailors
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
16 games
Ilderton Jets Blue
6 games
Ilderton Jets D
5 games
Ilderton Jets White
7 games
Ilderton
1 game
Kincardine
1 game
Lambeth Lancers B
12 games
Lambeth Lancers D
6 games
Lambeth Lancers LL1
1 game
Lambeth Lancers LL2
3 games
Lambeth Lancers
5 games
Lambeth
1 game
Lambton Shores U13 LL Black
1 game
Lambton Shores U13 LL Red
1 game
Lambton Shores U8/U9 LL Red
1 game
Lambton Shors U8/U9 LL Grey
1 game
London Bandits U15 BB
1 game
Lucan Irish Black
2 games
Lucan Irish C
12 games
Lucan Irish D
8 games
Lucan Irish Green
6 games
Lucan Irish White
5 games
Lucan Irish
11 games
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
2 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
3 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
11 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
10 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
6 games
Mooretown
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
2 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
13 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
11 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
10 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
1 game
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
4 games
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
2 games
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
9 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
2 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
7 games
North Middlesex U9 LL
1 game
North Middlesex
4 games
Petrolia Oilers 1
3 games
Petrolia Oilers 2
3 games
Petrolia Oilers B
20 games
Petrolia Oilers D
15 games
Petrolia Oilers
8 games
Petrolia Team A
1 game
Petrolia Team B
1 game
Petrolia U6
2 games
Petrolia U7 A
2 games
Petrolia U7 B
1 game
Point Edward Blackhawks
5 games
Point Edward
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
15 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
7 games
Pt. Edward Red
3 games
Sarnia Black
2 games
Sarnia MD2
1 game
Sarnia Sting U15 Select
2 games
Sarnia Timbits Gold
2 games
Sarnia U11 B/BB
1 game
Sarnia U13 AE
1 game
Sarnia U18 A/AA
1 game
Sarnia U18 LL
2 games
Sarnia U9 MD2
1 game
Sarnia
1 game
South Huron Sabres 1
3 games
South Huron Sabres 2
3 games
South Huron Sabres B
17 games
South Huron Sabres Black
6 games
South Huron Sabres D
16 games
South Huron Sabres Red
3 games
South Huron Sabres
8 games
South Huron Team Bilcke
2 games
South Huron Team Dietrich
1 game
South Huron Team Meidinger
1 game
South Huron Team Mudge
2 games
South Huron Team Steeper
2 games
South Huron
1 game
South Kent Lightning 2
2 games
South Kent Lightning C
7 games
St. Marys Rock BB
4 games
St. Marys Rock LL1
4 games
St. Marys Rock LL2
1 game
St. Marys Rock LL3
1 game
St. Marys Rock
5 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
4 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
13 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
6 games
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
6 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
7 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
2 games
Strathroy U14 A
1 game
Thamesford Attack Green
6 games
Thamesford Attack Yellow
5 games
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers C
9 games
Wallaceburg Lakers D
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
8 games
West Lorne Comets D
13 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
657 games
All Venues
657 games
Home Venues
The Legacy Recreation Centre
64 games
The Shores Recreation Centre
274 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
9 games
Belmont
7 games
Blenheim
5 games
Clearwater Arena Blue Pad
1 game
Clearwater Arena Red Pad
2 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
4 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
1 game
FlightExec Centre (APC)
10 games
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
6 games
Gemini (Blue)
9 games
Gemini (Green)
3 games
Greenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
5 games
Greenwood
19 games
Ilderton
9 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
10 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
10 games
Ken Houston
8 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
6 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3 games
Lambeth
15 games
Lucan
21 games
Mitchell and District Arena
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
2 games
MSC (Rink 1)
15 games
MSC (Rink 2)
2 games
North Middlesex arena
1 game
North Middlesex
13 games
Pat Stapleton Arena (Sarnia Arena)
1 game
Point Edward Memorial Arena
2 games
Point Edward
2 games
Port Stanley
14 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena Rink 1 (Sarnia)
2 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena
4 games
South Huron
20 games
St. Marys (Blue)
5 games
St. Marys (Rock)
4 games
Stephan Township Arena
4 games
Stephen Township
8 games
Thamesford
4 games
Tri-Township
22 games
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg
9 games
Walpole
2 games
Watford Arena
5 games
Watford
6 games
West Lorne Arena
7 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
12 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
104 games
Nov 2023
15 tournaments
93 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
83 games
Jan 2024
15 tournaments
103 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
130 games
Mar 2024
11 tournaments
132 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 AE
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic CONTACT Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U18 LL Red
Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series
Buffalo, NY
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U8/U9 MD 1
Lafroy Year End Tournament
Inisfil
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 LL Red
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Innisfil
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
vs East Lambton
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Group Red
vs Sarnia Timbits Gold
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Ilderton Jets B
U11T1-OPB-05
Ilderton
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers B
U13T1-OPA-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Black
vs Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-141
The Legacy Recreation Centre
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers D
U15T3-OPB-13
The Shores Recreation Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U15T2-OPA-13
North Middlesex
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7 Group Black
@ Sarnia Black
Progressive Auto Sales Arena Rink 1 (Sarnia)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-144
Tri-Township
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL White
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-151
Lucan
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs Lambeth Lancers D
U13T3-OPA-11
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPD-35
The Shores Recreation Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U13LLPD-41
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres B
U18T1-OPB-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 Group 1
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
U21-OPB-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 2
U9T2-79
The Shores Recreation Centre
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LC-04
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LC-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-15
The Shores Recreation Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AE
@ West Lorne Comets D
U11T3-OPB-13
West Lorne Arena
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs Dresden Jr. Kings D
U13T3-OPA-14
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
vs St. Marys Rock
U13LLPD-62
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Ilderton Jets B
U11T1-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 LL Red
@ U8/U9 LL White
U9LLFI-160
The Legacy Recreation Centre
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U13T1-OPA-08
The Shores Recreation Centre
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Lucan Irish Black
U9LLFI-161
The Legacy Recreation Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-47
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars C
U15T3-OPB-17
Tri-Township
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
U15T2-OPA-16
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ South Kent Lightning C
U15T2-OPA-17
Blenheim
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U15LLPD-24
Gemini (Blue)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-27
Port Stanley
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U13T1-OPA-09
Lambeth
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-OPB-08
Ken Houston
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-69
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Belmont Rangers Blue
U9LLFI-14
Belmont
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres B
U18T1-OPB-09
South Huron
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U13LLPD-29
Point Edward
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPD-26
North Middlesex
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LC-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Game
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LC-05
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ South Huron Sabres D
U15T3-OPB-20
South Huron
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Red
vs St. Marys Rock LL1
U9LLFI-163
The Legacy Recreation Centre
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Ilderton Jets B
U11T1-OPB-09
Ilderton
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs South Kent Lightning C
U15T2-OPA-19
The Shores Recreation Centre
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-18
The Legacy Recreation Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AE
vs West Lorne Comets D
U18T3-OPB-12
The Shores Recreation Centre
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Group Black
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LC-21
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Group Red
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LC-22
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPD-27
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U9LLFI-93
Port Stanley
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 AE
@ Sarnia U13 AE
Pat Stapleton Arena (Sarnia Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U13LLPD-28
Port Stanley
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-41
Tri-Township
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Local Game
U8/U9 LL Black
@ U8/U9 LL Red
U9LLFI-223
The Shores Recreation Centre
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U15LLPD-31
The Shores Recreation Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPD-24
The Shores Recreation Centre
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U7 Group Black
vs Sarnia Black
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 MD 1
@ South Huron Sabres 1
U9T1AB-31
Stephen Township
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
@ Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-04
Lucan
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL White
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-239
The Legacy Recreation Centre
3-1
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 Rep
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherines
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
@ East Lambton
Watford Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Game
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LC-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Game
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LC-08
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:15 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 2
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9T2-94
The Legacy Recreation Centre
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-183
Tri-Township
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U18T1-OPC-01
Greenwood
2-5
L
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7 Group Black
Battle Under the Bridge Jamboree
Point Edward
More Details
Mar 17-Mar 17
Tournament
U7 Group Red
Battle Under the Bridge Jamboree
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:30 AM
Home Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U7 B
The Legacy Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Ilderton Jets White
U9LLFI-240
The Shores Recreation Centre
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:40 AM
Away Game
U8/U9 MD 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
U9T2-84
MSC (Rink 1)
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Dorchester Dragons 1
U9T1AB-41
The Shores Recreation Centre
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets D
U13T3-OPC-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U11T1SHCPA-01
Greenwood
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres B
U13T1-OPC-01
South Huron
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Lucan Irish C
U15T3-SCPC-01
Lucan
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AE
@ South Huron Sabres D
U18T3-SCPA-01
South Huron
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Sarnia MD2
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-1
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres B
U13T1-OPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AE
@ West Lorne Comets D
U13T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-25
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AE
vs South Huron Sabres D
U18T3-SCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPO-24
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Rep
@ South Huron Sabres B
U13T1-OPC-03
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 MD 1
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
U9T1AB-52
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U15T2-SCPA-01
Lambeth
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPO-23
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers B
U18T1-OPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Black
@ Lucan Irish Green
U9LLFI-67
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U9LLFI-203
The Legacy Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets D
U13T3-OPC-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL White
vs Lucan Irish White
U9LLFI-201
The Legacy Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U18T1-OPC-03
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:10 AM
Away Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U9LLFI-205
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:10 AM
Away Exhibition
U6 IP Group 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Red
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
U9LLFI-208
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Game
U7 Group Red
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U7LL-235
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
vs South Huron Sabres
U11LLPO-83
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-26
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-2
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPO-22
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPO-22
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Dorchester Dragons 2
U9T2-88
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 1
vs South Huron Sabres 1
U9T1AB-47
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPO-23
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U11T3-SCPD-01
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers B
U11T1SHCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Black
vs Belmont Rangers Blue
U9LLFI-164
The Legacy Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U9LLFI-221
The Legacy Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-42
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPO-25
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-40
Port Stanley
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U9LLFI-86
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U15T2-SCPA-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U11T1SHCPA-03
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U15T2-SCPA-03
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AE
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U11T3-SCPD-02
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AE
vs Lucan Irish C
U15T3-SCPC-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 LL Red
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-02
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Aylmer Flames Red
U9LLFI-202
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AE
@ Lucan Irish C
U15T3-SCPC-03
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-79
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U11T3-SCPD-03
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U15LLPO-24
The Shores Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPO-3
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL Red
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
U13LLPO-27
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AE
@ South Huron Sabres D
U18T3-SCPA-03
South Huron