Schedule & Results (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 26 20229:20 PMU18 "C" (Rep)South Kent Blenheim Community & Recreation Centre
Sep 30 20227:00 PMU15 "C" (Rep)Petrolia OilersThe Shores Recreation Centre
Sep 30 20228:30 PMU18 "C" (Rep)Petrolia OilersThe Shores Recreation Centre
Oct 14 20226:00 PMU9 LL RedNorth Middlesex U9 LL Team 2 The Legacy Recreation Centre
Oct 22 20226:30 PMU13 LL RedNorth Middlesex U13 LL #2 The Shores Recreation Centre
Oct 23 20221:30 PMU11 LL BlackEast Lambton The Shores Recreation Centre
Oct 30 20225:00 PMU7 RedMount Brydges CougarsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Nov 04 20226:00 PMU9 LL RedLambton Shores U9 LL Black The Legacy Recreation Centre
Nov 04 20226:00 PMU9 LL BlackLambton Shores U9 LL Red The Legacy Recreation Centre
U18-09Nov 04 20229:45 PMU18 "C" (Rep)Lambeth Lancers BLambeth
Nov 05 202210:15 AMU7 BlackMount Brydges CougarsKomoka Wellness Centre (Molson Ice Surface)
Nov 13 202211:00 AMU9 LL RedLambton Shores U9 LL White The Shores Recreation Centre
Nov 13 202211:00 AMU9 LL WhiteLambton Shores U9 LL Red The Shores Recreation Centre
Nov 18 20227:00 PMU11 LL BlackSarnia LL Team 6 Black The Shores Recreation Centre
Nov 19 202211:00 AMU9 LL WhiteNorth Middlesex U9 #1 North Middlesex arena
Nov 27 202212:00 PMU7 RedPoint Edward Point Edward Memorial Arena
Nov 27 20225:00 PMU7 BlackPoint Edward The Legacy Recreation Centre
Nov 27 20227:00 PMU13 LL WhiteWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 03 20223:00 PMU15 "C" (Rep)Dresden Dresden Arena
Dec 04 202210:00 AMU9 LL WhiteLambton Shores U9 LL Black The Shores Recreation Centre
Dec 04 202210:00 AMU9 LL BlackLambton Shores U9 LL White The Shores Recreation Centre
U9LL-111Dec 04 20221:00 PMU9 LL BlackSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
Dec 10 20229:30 AMU9 LL RedLucan U9 LL Green Lucan Arena
Dec 11 20225:00 PMU7 RedStrathroy RocketsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20227:00 PMU15 LL RedSarnia The Shores Recreation Centre
Dec 17 202212:00 PMU9 LL BlackNorth Middlesex U9 LL #2 North Middlesex arena
Dec 18 20225:00 PMU7 BlackStrathroy RocketsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Jan 08 20235:00 PMU7 RedStrathroy RocketsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Jan 14 20231:00 PMU11 LL BlackNorth Middlesex U11 LL North Middlesex arena
Jan 15 20231:30 PMU13 LL WhiteDresden U13 LL White The Shores Recreation Centre
Jan 21 202310:00 AMU7 RedPoint Edward Point Edward Memorial Arena
Jan 22 20235:00 PMU7 BlackStrathroy RocketsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U9LLW-59Jan 27 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars GoldThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Jan 28 202310:15 AMU7 RedMount Brydges CougarsKomoka Wellness Centre (Molson Ice Surface)
Jan 28 20233:00 PMU13 "C" (Rep)London Jr Mustangs (Purple) 10 A The Shores Recreation Centre
Jan 28 20235:15 PMU11 "D" (A/E)Mooretown The Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-38Jan 29 202310:00 AMU9 LL BlackBelmont Rangers LL2The Shores Recreation Centre
Jan 29 202311:00 AMU7 BlackPetrolia OilersThe Shores Recreation Centre
U11-26Jan 29 202311:45 AMU11 "C" (Rep)St. Marys Rock BSt. Marys (Blue)
U11LLW-36Jan 29 20231:30 PMU11 LL BlackDorchester Dragons LL1The Shores Recreation Centre
U13LLW-62Jan 29 20232:30 PMU13 LL RedEast Lambton Eagles BlackThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13-331Jan 29 20233:30 PMU13 "D" (A/E)West Lorne Comets DThe Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-36Jan 29 20234:00 PMU18 LL RedAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
U13-157Jan 29 20234:45 PMU13 "C" (Rep)North Middlesex Jr. Stars CThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13LLW-75Jan 29 20236:00 PMU13 LL WhiteAylmer Flames BlackThe Shores Recreation Centre
U15LLW-48Jan 29 20237:15 PMU15 LL BlackU15 LL RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-38Jan 29 20238:45 PMU18 LL BlackBelmont RangersThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13-246Jan 30 20236:30 PMU13 "D" (A/E)South Huron Sabres DThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U18LLW-06Feb 01 20238:30 PMU18 LL RedBelmont RangersBelmont
U18LLW-39Feb 02 20238:30 PMU18 LL BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9LLW-76Feb 03 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedSouth Huron Sabres BlackThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U9-161Feb 03 20237:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)St. Marys RockThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U11LLW-63Feb 04 202311:30 AMU11 LL BlackSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9LLW-35Feb 04 20232:30 PMU9 LL BlackThamesford Attack GreenThamesford
U9-198Feb 04 20233:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Mooretown Jr. FlagsThe Shores Recreation Centre
U15LLW-05Feb 04 20236:15 PMU15 LL RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueThe Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-18Feb 04 20237:30 PMU18 LL BlackDorchester Dragons LL2The Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-46Feb 04 20239:00 PMU18 LL RedPoint Edward BlackhawksThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-217Feb 05 202310:00 AMU9 LL WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars GreyThe Shores Recreation Centre
Feb 05 202311:00 AMU7 RedLambton Shores U7 Black Progressive Auto Sales Arena
Feb 05 202311:00 AMU7 BlackLambton Shores U7 Red Progressive Auto Sales Arena
U9LLW-218Feb 05 202311:00 AMU9 LL BlackLambeth Lancers LL2The Shores Recreation Centre
U11LLW-72Feb 05 20231:30 PMU11 LL BlackSt. Marys RockThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13LLW-77Feb 05 20232:30 PMU13 LL BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars LL1The Shores Recreation Centre
U15LLW-60Feb 05 20237:00 PMU15 LL RedLucan IrishThe Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-50Feb 05 20238:30 PMU18 LL RedLucan IrishThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-52Feb 06 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedThamesford Attack YellowThamesford
Feb 11 202311:20 AMU7 RedPetrolia OilersGreenwood Recreation Centre (Petrolia Arena)
U13LLW-86Feb 11 20233:15 PMU13 LL RedLucan IrishLucan
U13LLW-89Feb 11 20235:45 PMU13 LL WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U15LLW-02Feb 11 20236:30 PMU15 LL BlackBelmont RangersThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13LLW-93Feb 12 202312:05 PMU13 LL WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
U13LLW-26Feb 12 20235:15 PMU13 LL RedAylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
U13LLW-15Feb 16 20237:00 PMU13 LL RedSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
U15LLW-78Feb 16 20237:00 PMU15 LL BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U9-185Feb 16 20237:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Ilderton Jets 1Ilderton
U9LLW-115Feb 17 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1The Legacy Recreation Centre
Feb 18 202311:00 AMU7 BlackStrathroy RocketsGemini Sportsplex
U9LLW-123Feb 18 20235:00 PMU9 LL WhiteLambeth Lancers LL1Lambeth
U13LLW-103Feb 18 20236:00 PMU13 LL RedPoint Edward BlackhawksThe Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-69Feb 18 20238:45 PMU18 LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-131Feb 19 202310:00 AMU9 LL BlackSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9-193Feb 19 202310:00 AMU9 "MD" (Rep)St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Feb 19 202310:00 AMU7 RedStrathroy RocketsGemini Sportsplex
U9LLW-148Feb 19 202311:00 AMU9 LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteThe Shores Recreation Centre
U13LLW-64Feb 19 20232:30 PMU13 LL BlackLucan IrishThe Shores Recreation Centre
Feb 19 20235:00 PMU7 BlackMount Brydges CougarsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U13LLW-105Feb 19 20236:00 PMU13 LL WhiteNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2The Shores Recreation Centre
U15LLW-84Feb 19 20237:15 PMU15 LL RedDorchester Dragons LL1The Shores Recreation Centre
U18LLW-74Feb 19 20238:45 PMU18 LL BlackU18 LL RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-58Feb 22 20236:30 PMU9 LL BlackEast Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
U9LLW-94Feb 24 20236:00 PMU9 LL WhiteBelmont Rangers LL1Belmont
U9LLW-90Feb 25 20232:30 PMU9 LL WhiteEast Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
U9LLW-130Feb 26 202310:00 AMU9 LL WhiteSouth Huron Sabres RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-149Feb 26 202311:00 AMU9 LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-133Feb 26 20231:00 PMU9 LL RedSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
Feb 26 20235:00 PMU7 BlackPoint Edward The Legacy Recreation Centre
U9LLW-153Mar 03 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedAylmer Flames BlackThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Mar 03 20236:00 PMU7 RedPetrolia OilersThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9-211Mar 03 20237:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Port Stanley Jr. SailorsThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U9LLW-155Mar 04 20239:00 AMU9 LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
Mar 04 202312:00 PMU7 BlackStrathroy RocketsGemini Sportsplex
U9LLW-167Mar 05 202310:00 AMU9 LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars RedThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-168Mar 05 202311:00 AMU9 LL WhitePoint Edward BlackhawksThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-177Mar 10 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedSt. Marys Rock LL1The Legacy Recreation Centre
U9-226Mar 10 20237:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Belmont RangersThe Legacy Recreation Centre
Mar 11 202311:00 AMU7 RedStrathroy RocketsStrathroy Gemini Arena
U9-142Mar 11 202312:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
U9LLW-17Mar 11 202312:15 PMU9 LL BlackSt. Marys Rock LL2St. Marys (Blue)
U9LLW-98Mar 12 202310:45 AMU9 LL BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U9LLW-112Mar 12 20232:30 PMU9 LL RedIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
U9LLW-184Mar 18 202310:30 AMU9 LL RedSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9LLW-191Mar 18 202311:15 AMU9 LL WhiteAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
U9LLW-196Mar 19 202310:00 AMU9 LL BlackIlderton Jets WhiteThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-197Mar 19 202311:00 AMU9 LL WhiteLucan Irish GreenThe Shores Recreation Centre
U9LLW-200Mar 19 20235:00 PMU9 LL RedBelmont Rangers LL3Belmont
U9-231Mar 24 20237:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Lucan IrishThe Legacy Recreation Centre
U9LLW-207Mar 25 202312:00 PMU9 LL WhiteNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
U9-125Mar 25 20231:00 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Mt. Brydges Cougars 2Tri-Township
U9-244Mar 28 20236:30 PMU9 "MD" (Rep)Dorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9LLW-227Mar 31 20236:00 PMU9 LL RedDorchester Dragons LL1The Legacy Recreation Centre
U9LLW-77Mar 31 20236:15 PMU9 LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 3:25 AM