Player Statistics, Bantam LL, 2016-2017 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
12Cayden GF342220420.651.2414
11Andrew TF351916350.541.006
7Spencer PF311614300.520.972
15Alicia KF356390.170.262
6Tommy HF323470.090.228
16Carmen KD352570.060.202
3William VF353360.090.1720
10Jadon JD351560.030.1726
17Darryl ID35440.1118
9Issac TF35440.11
5Heyden V (AP)D F81120.130.258
19Josh WD301120.030.0726
30Mathew BG19
1Sam DG18

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
30Mathew B19763141
1Sam D185141034
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 1:29 PM