U11 LL Red, U11 Atom (2013,2014) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
2
0
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    1-1
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-71] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-32] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    4:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    6-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U11LLPO-5] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    6-2
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-106] Point Edward Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    1-4
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-93] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    2-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-91] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    3-4
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-64] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    1-3
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-84] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
  • Today (3)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    1-7
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-52] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-5
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-4] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    4-0
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-34] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-88] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-86] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-44] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-23] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:00AM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U11LLPO-81] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    11:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U11LLPO-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U11LLPO-18] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    12:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-8] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U11LLPO-54] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-72] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-33] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-101] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:10PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-37] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    11:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U11LLPO-48] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:15AM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-47] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    1:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-65] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-15] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-30] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres
    [U11LLPO-89] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-24] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U11LLPO-87] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-56] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11 LL Red
1:30 PM
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-15
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
09
Sat
U11 LL Red
1:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-41
Tri-Township
Mar
22
Fri
U11 LL Red
6:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-43
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Mar
23
Sat
U11 LL Red
4:00 PM
vs South Huron SabresU11LLPO-83
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
24
Sun
U11 LL Red
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-42
Tri-Township
Mar
25
Mon
U11 LL Red
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-40
Port Stanley
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024