U18 AE, U18 Midget (2006-2008) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
6
4
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (9)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    2-12
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-09] East Lambton Community Complex
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    4-2
    Lucan Irish D
    [U18T3-OPA-10] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    1-6
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U18T3-OPB-07] West Lorne Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    2-2
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-08] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    8-2
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-06] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    7:40PM
    Lucan Irish D
    1-8
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U18T3-OPA-07] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:35PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    2-4
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-14] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:20PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    2-6
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U18T3-OPB-05] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    3-3
    Lucan Irish D
    [U18T3-OPA-06] Lucan Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    @
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-08] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:05PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    [U18T3-OPA-11] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U18T3-OPA-12] Hensall & District Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:05PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Lucan Irish D
    [U18T3-OPA-15] Lucan Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:20PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    [U18T3-OPA-16] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:55PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-09] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-18] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    7:40PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-19] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons C
    @
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U18T3-OPB-10] West Lorne Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U18 AE
12:30 PM
vs WestTERVILLE WARCATS
RiVERWORKS MAIN
Mar
01
Fri
U18 AE
8:00 PM
@ GEAUGA WOLVERINES
RiVERWORKS MAIN
Mar
02
Sat
U18 AE
10:00 AM
vs WestMORLAND EAGLES
HarBOR CENTER 2
Mar
08
Fri
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs West Lorne Comets DU18T3-OPB-12
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
22
Fri
U18 AE
1:30 PM
vs OroH3
East Elgin Community Complex
Mar
22
Fri
U18 AE
9:15 PM
vs PetawawaH5
East Elgin Community Complex
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024