U15 AE, U15 Bantam (2009,2010) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
8
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    1-8
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-12] East Lambton Community Complex
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    1-4
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    3-5
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-11] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    5:05PM
    Lucan Irish C
    3-0
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    5:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    0-6
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-10] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    12:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    5-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-09] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:35PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    2-8
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-08] Tri-Township Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    4-2
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-11] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    3-4
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-10] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    6-0
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:05PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    0-1
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-09] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    5-1
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-08] Lucan Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-14] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:15PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-13] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-15] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:10PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-15] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U15T3-OPA-16] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:25PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:20PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:05PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-17] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-18] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:55PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-19] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-18] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U15 AE
8:15 PM
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-13
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
03
Sun
U15 AE
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars CU15T3-OPB-17
Tri-Township
Mar
08
Fri
U15 AE
5:40 PM
@ South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-20
South Huron
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024