U18 Rep, U18 Midget (2006-2008) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
4
3
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (6)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    2-3
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U18T1-OPB-04] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool A
    7:40PM
    Lucan Irish C
    2-2
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U18T1-OPA-05] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    4:40PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    2-2
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U18T1-OPB-03] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool A
    9:30PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    5-2
    East Lambton Eagles C
    [U18T1-OPA-04] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    7-4
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U18T1-OPB-01] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    8:45PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    3-7
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U18T1-OPB-02] South Huron Recreational Centre
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    8:45PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    @
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U18T1-OPB-05] South Huron Recreational Centre
  • Upcoming (6)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool A
    8:20PM
    East Lambton Eagles C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18T1-OPA-06] Lucan Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    7:30PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U18T1-OPB-06] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool A
    7:40PM
    East Lambton Eagles C
    @
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U18T1-OPA-07] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    8:30PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U18T1-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool A
    8:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U18T1-OPA-08] Lucan Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T1 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T1 Pool B
    8:20PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U18T1-OPB-08] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U18 Rep
7:30 PM
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-06
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
03
Sun
U18 Rep
8:30 PM
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-07
The Shores Recreation Centre
Mar
05
Tue
U18 Rep
8:20 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-08
Ken Houston
Mar
06
Wed
U18 Rep
8:45 PM
@ South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-09
South Huron
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024