U11 Rep, U11 Atom (2013,2014) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
7
5
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (9)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    4:45PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    2-2
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    [U11T1-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    3:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    1-5
    Petrolia Oilers B
    [U11T1-OPA-07] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    1:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    2-0
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-06] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    12:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    1-10
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-06] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:40PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    4-0
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-05] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    7:25PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    5-0
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-04] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    4-4
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U11T1-OPA-05] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    2-2
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-04] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:20PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    3-2
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    [U11T1-OPB-03] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
  • Today (2)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    5:50PM
    Petrolia Oilers B
    @
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    [U11T1-OPA-08] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-08] Ilderton Arena
  • Upcoming (2)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool A
    6:50PM
    Dresden Jr. Kings C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U11T1-OPA-09] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Tier 1 OMHA Qualifier | U11 T1 Pool B
    6:30PM
    Lambton Shores Predators B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11T1-OPB-09] Ilderton Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
08
Fri
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-09
Ilderton
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024