Record Details, Atom LL Red, Atom, 2017-2018 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200821100213300103
Tournament7250121620202792701423
Regular Season1046023341027118352061314169
Playoff513111224121111292522234
Overall24914154741741123355411325387129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River110040000000110040
Dorchester Dragons 3100122110021210143
East Lambton Black101013000000101013
East Lambton Eagles Black000000110031110031
East Lambton Eagles White2110683021101651311624
Kitchener AtoMC Yellow000000101002101002
Lambeth Lancers110043000000110043
Lambeth Lancers 1110032000000110032
Lambeth Lancers 21010071010242020211
Lucan Irish101002000000101002
Mooretown 110062000000110062
Mount Brydges Cougars101012000000101012
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101012101005202017
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red110051000000110051
North London C4 Dynamites101002000000101002
North Middlesex 101024000000101024
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101045101023202068
Petrolia Oilers110020110021220041
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21010051010052020010
South Huron Sabres Black000000101034101034
South Huron Sabres Red101013101013202026
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue211058110020321078
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White312071320114551311118
Valley East Dominion Construction000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110031110031
Dorchester (North)000000110021110021
Gemini (Blue)000000210142210142
Gemini (Green)000000101023101023
Lambeth000000101024101024
North Middlesex000000101023101023
North Middlesex arena312077000000312077
Petrolia000000110021110021
Port Stanley000000101005101005
Port Stanley Arena312057000000312057
South Dumfries Community Center000000101025101025
South Huron000000202047202047
The Legacy Recreation Centre211055000000211055
The Shores Recreation Centre156813753000000156813753
Tri-Township000000101005101005
Watford0000003021101630211016
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre101002101002202004
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 9:25 PM