Record Details, U15 Bantam Rep, U15 Bantam (2007,2008) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112721933907216392021443572
Playoff513118205311199104423729
Overall163103375314383354830618672101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers100111101016201127
Dorchester Dragons101023000000101023
East Lambton Eagles202051320116740311120
Ilderton Jets1010171010062020113
Lambeth Lancers100122000000100122
Lucan Irish201156110040311196
Mooretown Jr. Flags211044101002312046
Mt. Brydges Cougars101014000000101014
Petrolia Oilers1010131010172020210
South Huron Sabres31206931207962401318
St. Marys Rock000000100111100111
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000100166100166
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101023101023
Wallaceburg Lakers1100911100712200162
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000201167201167
Belmont000000101016101016
Gemini (Blue)000000101023101023
Greenwood000000101017101017
Ilderton000000101006101006
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000100166100166
Lucan000000110040110040
MSC (Rink 1)000000101002101002
South Huron000000312079312079
St. Marys (Rock)000000100111100111
The Shores Recreation Centre16310337530000001631033753
Wallaceburg000000110071110071
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 3:01 AM