Record Details, U11 Atom LL Red, U11 Atom (2011,2012) (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422020103111111173313121
Tournament723214154220910114522325
Regular Season734027206510269138505329
Playoff31118920204651311215
Overall2181036954158615036361616411990
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers11001510000001100151
Dorchester Dragons 1000000110043110043
Dresden Jr Kings White101013000000101013
East Lambton Black101023101034202057
East Lambton White000000101001101001
East Lambton Eagles Black101036000000101036
Lambeth Lancers000000110070110070
Lucan Irish Green42111212413081183412023
Lucas Irish Green100111000000100111
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101023000000101023
North Middlesex 2101004000000101004
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2110043000000110043
Point Edward Blackhawks110031110043220074
Simcoe LL 2100122000000100122
South Huron Sabres202025000000202025
South Ken t Lightning000000110050110050
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000110070110070
Strathroy Red 11001210000001100121
Thamesford Attack Green101004000000101004
Thorold000000110032110032
U11 Atom LL Black000000210185210185
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101017101017
Wasaga Beach 110062000000110062
West London Hawks110020000000110020
West Niagara101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000101034101034
Bothwell arena211033000000211033
Caledon East Arena Rink 131111071100324211139
Dresden Arena000000211067211067
FlightExec Centre (APC)000000110043110043
Gemini (Blue)000000110070110070
Lambeth000000110070110070
Lucan00000041308114130811
North Middlesex arena101004000000101004
Point Edward000000110043110043
The Legacy Recreation Centre135715035201145155825440
The Shores Recreation Centre2101651100413201106
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 3:39 AM