Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U13 PeeWee (2009,2010), 2019-2020 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042110032220074
Tournament642023864201811128404119
Regular Season1145226321072144172111737049
Playoff7250222173312119145814340
Overall2511122756324157286494926194161112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers211045100122311167
Dresden Jr. Kings201159000000201159
East Lambton 101024000000101024
East Lambton Eagles101012101034202046
Goderich Sailors110042110032220074
Ilderton 000000101012101012
Lambeth 101016000000101016
Lambeth Lancers000000101023101023
Langton Leafs000000110040110040
London Bandits Orange110052000000110052
Lucan Irish412113104211161083322920
Mooretown Jr. Flags101012220072321084
Mt. Brydges Cougars312068202041051401018
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101025110041211066
Norwood Hornets000000110042110042
Oakridge Aeros110041000000110041
Pekin Dragons110030000000110030
Petrolia Oilers000000110031110031
Port Dover000000101034101034
Port Dover 000000110042110042
Port Dover Pirates110051000000110051
Sarnia Jr. Sting110041000000110041
South Huron110040000000110040
South Huron Sabres101035110050211085
Strathroy Rockets AE110080000000110080
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000110020110020
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110082110082
West Grey Warriors 000000110021110021
West Lorne Comets000000110091110091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100122100122
Gemini (Green)000000110020110020
Greenwood000000110031110031
Lambeth000000101023101023
Langton Arena22001312110744310205
Lucan0000004211161042111610
Lucan Arena2110642110544220118
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110032110032
MSC (Rink 1)000000220072220072
North Middlesex000000110041110041
South Huron000000110050110050
The Legacy Recreation Centre101005110021211026
The Shores Recreation Centre20810256530000002081025653
Tri-Township00000020204102020410
Wallaceburg000000110082110082
Warwick Township Arena000000110042110042
Watford000000101034101034
West Lorne Arena000000110091110091
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 4:29 PM