Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42201070000004220107
Tournament734021125311178126513820
Regular Season1026217411036124282051234169
Playoff107302417933329231910635340
Overall3114152727724910570595523257142136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 202014000000202014
Belmont Rangers100111101012201123
Bowling Green Ice Cats101023000000101023
Deep River Knights110021000000110021
Dorchester Dragons101017000000101017
Dresden Jr. Kings101025000000101025
East Lambton Eagles1010271010342020511
Goderich Sailors000000110062110062
Huron- Bruce AE110070000000110070
Ilderton Jets101004000000101004
Long Island Arrows000000110051110051
Lucan Irish2020391010143030413
Mt. Brydges Cougars101006000000101006
North London Nationals110031000000110031
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110032110032220064
Petrolia Oilers220081101002321083
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2200722200834400155
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000110071110071
South Huron Sabres110021100144210165
South Kent Lightning3120564121121072411716
Southwest Bullets4211109403161282421621
St. Marys Rock000000101013101013
Strathroy Rockets101024000000101024
Thorold000000100122100122
Twin Centers110080000000110080
Wallaceburg Lakers1100322101763201108
Wingham101002000000101002
Wingham Ironman000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101012101012
Blenheim0000004121121041211210
Clearwater (Blue)000000110071110071
Doherty Arena000000100122100122
Forest101002000000101002
Glencoe00000040316124031612
Howick Community Center1100801100622200142
Howick Community Center 110070000000110070
Lucan000000101014101014
North Middlesex000000110032110032
Port Stanley000000220083220083
St. Marys (Rock)000000101013101013
Stephen Township000000100144100144
The Legacy Recreation Centre2200931100413300134
The Shores Recreation Centre239122446511005124101224966
Wallaceburg000000210176210176
Watford000000101034101034
Watford 110021000000110021
Whyte Arena101014101002202016
Whyte arena 101012000000101012
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 5:44 AM