Record Details, Novice LL Red, 2017-2018 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210163000000210163
Tournament4211209220012164113210
Regular Season1082043251274142262215618551
Playoff5320201152211711105413722
Overall21145289481911627138402511416086
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Silver Snipers 000000110020110020
East Lambton White00000011001011100101
East Lambton Eagles Black000000110051110051
East Lambton Eagles White000000110074110074
Ilderton Jets Blue110052101001211053
Ilderton Jets White110021110041220062
Lambeth Lancers 21100811100532200134
Mount Brydges Cougars Gold100133000000100133
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue22001521100213300173
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110076000000110076
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3120694121101072411619
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110043000000110043
Novice LL Black101026000000101026
Point Edward 100133000000100133
Point Edward Blackhawks3210155422016974303114
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110052100122210174
Sarnia 110030000000110030
South Huron Sabres Black110020101024211044
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000110061110061
Valley East Metro101005000000101005
West London A2110090000000110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford and District Civic Center000000110020110020
Burford Community Centre110090000000110090
Gemini (Blue)000000110061110061
Ilderton000000211042211042
Lambeth000000110053110053
Point Edward00000042201694220169
Port Stanley000000100122100122
South Huron000000101024101024
The Legacy Recreation Centre171232693711001011813327938
The Shores Recreation Centre21101160000002110116
Tri-Township0000005221121152211211
Watford00000022001252200125
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1101005000000101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 3:21 PM