Record Details, Atom Black, 2016-2017 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament431019444002238710417
Regular Season1261539201245336322410687552
Playoff110042100111210153
Overall181125672717854593635197912663
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 2110032101023211055
BCH 1100601100702200130
Belmont 110051000000110051
Belmont Rangers1100901010232110113
Dorchester110070000000110070
East Lambton Eagles Black100111320174420285
East Lambton Eagles White100144000000100144
Hagersville1100631100512200114
Lambeth Lancers 1110050100144210194
Langton000000110071110071
Lucan Irish101023101024202047
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red110064101035211099
Mt. Brydges Cougars White110010100122210132
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110072110072
Point Edward Blackhawks100111000000100111
South Huron 101001110031211032
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2200731001333201106
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000110051110051
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White100122000000100122
Thamesford Attack100122101002201124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000220063220063
Belmont000000101023101023
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101023101023
Gemini (Blue)000000210184210184
Lambeth000000100144100144
Langton220013322001224400255
Lucan000000101024101024
North Middlesex000000110072110072
Thamesford000000101002101002
The Legacy Recreation Centre108114011110070119114711
The Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)000000110031110031
The Shores Recreation Centre6114141300000061141413
Tri-Township000000201157201157
Watford000000100111100111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 1:34 AM