Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422078431013585302013
Regular Season96303317952232241811526541
Playoff7421221663121710137333926
Overall20127162411911446239392311512480
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils000000110051110051
Belmont Rangers10013322001243201157
Bighton Braves101003000000101003
Brighton Braves000000110021110021
Brock Wild110042000000110042
Dresden Jr. Kings101002101025202027
East Lambton Eagles1100721100412200113
Ilderton Jets101045000000101045
Lambeth Lancers000000110041110041
Lucan Irish431011641039784132013
Mooretown Jr. Flags101014000000101014
Petrolia Oilers000000110031110031
Shelburne Wolves000000101023101023
South Bruce Blades110010000000110010
South Huron Sabres110051100144210195
South Kent Lightning431017921105464202213
Southwest Bullets000000110040110040
St. Marys Rock110040000000110040
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101027101027
Toledo Ohio Cherokee101023000000101023
West Lorne Comets110031000000110031
Woodville Hurricanes000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110041110041
Belmont00000022001242200124
Blenheim000000211054211054
East Elgin Community Complex101003220072321075
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer)110042000000110042
Gemini (Blue)000000101027101027
Glencoe000000110040110040
Greenwood000000110031110031
Lambeth000000110041110041
Lambton-Kent000000101025101025
Lucan000000410397410397
South Huron000000100144100144
St. Thomas000000110040110040
The Shores Recreation Centre18116158361010231911716039
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 2:23 AM