Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2015-2016 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001270000002200127
Tournament9630291542201111138504026
Regular Season111001742211731542522173212847
Playoff87103620752031201512306740
Overall3025411516422147196565239112247120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 000000110052110052
Belmont Rangers21101194220131463302423
Dresden Jr. Kings110010011001212200221
East Lambton 110064000000110064
East Lambton Eagles1100921100422200134
Highland Storm101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets000000101026101026
Ingersoll110031000000110031
Kincardine110060000000110060
Lucan Irish110043000000110043
Mariposa Lightning110041000000110041
Mooretown Jr. Flags110062000000110062
North Middlesex Jr. Stars330013621019554012211
Petrolia Oilers101023110031211054
Port Dover Pirates2200951100413300136
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors11001000000001100100
Saginaw Jr Spirit000000101023101023
Sarnia 110063000000110063
South Huron110050101005211055
South Huron Sabres110032110060220092
South Kent Lightning110054000000110054
Southwest Bullets000000110092110092
St. Marys 000000110041110041
St. Marys Rock000000110053110053
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101034101034
Sturgeon Lake Thunder321011621108653201912
TBA 110021000000110021
Thamesford Attack100144000000100144
Tillsonburg110020000000110020
Wallaceburg Lakers11001131100702200183
West Lorne Comets110072000000110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110042110042
Belmont0000004220131442201314
Bothwell000000110092110092
Fenelon Falls000000211086211086
Gemini (Blue)000000101034101034
Greenwood000000110031110031
Ilderton000000101026101026
Lambton-Kent00000011001211100121
North Middlesex000000210195210195
Port Dover000000110041110041
south huron101023110052211075
South Huron000000110060110060
St. Marys (Rock)000000110053110053
Stephan Township Arena211073101005312078
The Shores Recreation Centre2320211295600000023202112956
Tillsonburg Community Centre44001321100415500173
Wallaceburg000000110070110070
Watford 000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 5:25 PM