Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101014101014
Regular Season1146120331144324272281044460
Playoff94411920105501936199913856
Overall20810239532291034467421720583120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers110052000000110052
Dresden Jr. Kings2200722200524400124
East Lambton Eagles110021110040220061
Ilderton Jets3120684220111373401721
Lucan Irish30303102020085050318
Mooretown Jr. Flags10105730302194040726
Mt. Brydges Cougars101005000000101005
North Middlesex Jr. Stars31114842117973221117
Petrolia Oilers101004000000101004
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors000000110010110010
South Huron 000000101014101014
South Huron Sabres110010100122210132
South Kent Lightning000000101046101046
Southwest Bullets101012000000101012
St. Marys Rock000000100133100133
Strathroy Jr. Rockets110032000000110032
Wallaceburg Lakers100122000000100122
West Lorne Comets000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110040110040
Blenheim000000101046101046
Ilderton0000004220111342201113
Lambton-Kent000000220052220052
Lucan000000202008202008
MSC (Rink 1)00000030302193030219
North Middlesex000000421179421179
Port Stanley000000110010110010
south huron000000101014101014
South Huron000000100122100122
St. Marys (Rock)000000100133100133
The Legacy Recreation Centre110031000000110031
The Shores Recreation Centre19710236520000001971023652
West Lorne Arena000000110041110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 12:29 PM