Record Details, Novice Red, 2014-2015 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition64203413861146241410318037
Tournament505042152212112102712533
Regular Season1018127461044225242051235270
Playoff330013433001526600286
Overall2481517884261574107625023225185146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr LL1101004000000101004
BCH Ice Dogs 1101012000000101012
BCH Ice Dogs 2000000101023101023
East Lambton 1100742101833201157
East Lambton Eagles 1101026110043211069
East Lambton Eagles 2101002101024202026
Goderich Sailors000000100111100111
Ilderton Jets Blue2200931100503300143
Ilderton Jets White11004122001023300143
Lucan Irish11008011001012200181
Mitchell Meteors101003101046202049
Mooretown 00000022001182200118
North Middlesex 11001501100412200191
Novice Black101027100122201149
Novice Black 211046000000211046
Oro Thunder101007000000101007
Paris101025000000101025
Parkhill000000110060110060
Parkhill 000000110095110095
Point Edward Blackhawks10104521017631111111
Richmond Hill Kings000000101027101027
South Huron Sabres101013000000101013
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black100133110010210143
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2020391010233030512
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Grey1010571010232020710
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101025101023202048
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White110062110030220092
Woolwich Wildcats00000011001011100101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000210183210183
Bluewater Community Complex202025201134403159
Bond Lake Arena 101007211012831201215
Gemini (Blue)00000052301095230109
Ilderton00000033001523300152
Lucan Arena00000011001011100101
Mitchell and District Arena000000101046101046
Mooretown Sports Complex00000022001182200118
North Middlesex arena00000022001362200136
Point Edward000000210176210176
The Legacy Recreation Centre21812176722101822391228474
Watford000000211067211067
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 4:06 PM