Record Details, Midget Rep, U18 Midget (2004,2005,2006), 2013-2014 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002000000101002
Tournament3120685230101483501622
Regular Season1292152281236332372412848465
Playoff8341252563301010146713535
Overall241392836323812352614721215135124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr110032000000110032
Belmont Rangers101023101012202035
Blenheim Bruins000000101004101004
Collingwood101023101006202029
Collingwood AE 000000110051110051
Dresden Jr. Kings110052110040220092
Dunnville Mudcats20205111010013030512
East Lambton Eagles31111010303051061411520
Glanbrook000000101004101004
Ilderton Jets3210953300846510179
Midland000000110040110040
Mooretown Storm110054101035211089
Mt. Brydges Cougars100122000000100122
Petrolia Oilers110041100144210185
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110063000000110063
Ridgetown Rebels110073101025211098
South Huron Sabres330016421018654012410
Southwest Bullets101003110052211055
St. Clair Shores, Michigan101013000000101013
St. Marys 101002000000101002
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101013101013
Troy, Michigan000000101013101013
Wallaceburg Lakers110062100111210173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000202025202025
Belmont Arena000000101012101012
Blenheim Arena000000101004101004
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101035101035
Dunnville000000101001101001
Gemini (Blue)000000101013101013
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000100144100144
Ilderton000000220042220042
Ilderton Arena000000110042110042
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000110040110040
MSC (Rink 1)000000101035101035
Ridgetown Arena000000101025101025
South Huron000000110042110042
South Huron Recreational Centre000000100144100144
Southwest Middlesex000000110052110052
The Legacy Recreation Centre000000101013101013
The Shores Recreation Centre23138281600000002313828160
THOROLD COMMUNITY ARENA101023422091152301114
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 2:45 AM