Record Details (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition105414532862034181811617950
Tournament1264247251265142302412938955
Regular Season5222219156143361317611610088353815272243
Overall743329122482005625247192148130585319440348
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black32108631021126312198
Atom LL Red6600391431017310910564
Atom Rep1494167318332382122127310552
Bantam LL 7142203310102381522236
Bantam Rep1118220391569041512671726190
Major Novice LL Black100100100100200200
Major Novice LL Red100100100100200200
Midget LL Black312078202071151401419
Midget LL Red6411332842201215106314543
Midget Rep41121011303061371421624
PeeWee LL Black541012732108986202016
PeeWee LL Red51401216320116683412822
PeeWee Rep8332202086203414169525434
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings5212161700000052121617
East Lambton Eagles5230181700000052301817
East Lambton Eagles Black10102333001824310205
East Lambton Eagles White11002131111064211127
Goderich Sailors11004233001434400185
Lambeth Lancers00000030306133030613
Lucan Irish40316110000004031611
Lucan Irish Green312048000000312048
Lucan Irish White211054110021321075
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue330018610102443102010
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1001552110141031111915
North Middlesex 21101061100423210148
North Middlesex Jr. Stars200266413081361321419
Petrolia Oilers211091021016442111514
Point Edward Blackhawks6321211300000063212113
South Huron Sabres21105832109853201416
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5311201210103963212321
West Lorne Comets1010143120131141301415
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000044002324400232
Gemini Sportsplex 211078110021321099
Lambeth00000030306133030613
Lucan Arena2110642110544220118
North Middlesex0000008242181882421818
South Huron000000321098321098
The Shores Recreation Centre60272582011750000006027258201175
Tri-Township0000003120161431201614
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) Rink #2101012220082321094
West Lorne Arena0000004220231142202311
Whyte Arena, Thorold210163100122310285
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 6:01 AM