U8/U9 MD 2
vs South Huron Sabres 2U9T2-69
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 1U9T1AB-27
U13 LL Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLW-107
U11 AE
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-OPB-02
U13 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU13T3-OPA-02
U11 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U18 AE
vs Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-OPB-03
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLW-98
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
U18 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU18T3-OPB-04
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-02
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-01
U15 AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU15T3-OPB-07
U15 Rep
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C1U15T2-OPA-06
U11 Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-01
U13 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU13T1-OPA-03
U11 LL Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-91
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-37
U15 LL Red
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU15LLPD-13
U21 Group 1
vs Wallaceburg LakersU21-OPB-02
U7 Group Black
vs South Huron Team Bilcke
U7 Group Black
vs South Huron Team Mudge
U7 Group Red
vs South Huron Team Meidinger
U7 Group Red
vs South Huron Team Steeper
U15 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU15LLPD-61
U11 AE
vs South Kent Lightning CU11T3-OPB-07
U11 Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU11T1-OPB-02
U15 Rep
vs Ilderton Jets BU15T2-OPA-09
U18 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-04
U18 LL Red
vs East Lambton
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
U6 IP Group 1
vs East Lambton
U7 Group Red
vs Sarnia Timbits Gold
U13 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU13T1-OPA-06
U15 AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU15T3-OPB-13
U13 AE
vs Lambeth Lancers DU13T3-OPA-11
U11 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPD-35
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLPD-41
U18 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-OPB-06
U21 Group 1
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPB-04
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 2U9T2-79
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-04
U7 Group Black
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-03
U11 LL Red
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-15
U13 AE
vs Dresden Jr. Kings DU13T3-OPA-14
U13 LL Red
vs St. Marys RockU13LLPD-62
U11 Rep
vs Ilderton Jets BU11T1-OPB-07
U13 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU13T1-OPA-08
U13 LL Black
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2U13LLPD-47
U18 Rep
vs Dresden Jr. Kings CU18T1-OPB-07
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPD-69
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LC-06
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-05
U15 Rep
vs South Kent Lightning CU15T2-OPA-19
U18 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU18T3-OPB-12
U8/U9 LL Black
@ U8/U9 LL RedU9LLFI-223
U8/U9 MD 1
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U18 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U15 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU15LLPD-31
U18 LL Red
vs Lambeth Lancers LL2U18LLPD-24
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
U6 IP Group 1
vs Petrolia U6
U7 Group Black
vs Sarnia Black
U7 Group Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U8/U9 MD 2
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LC-07
U7 Group Red
vs North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LC-08
U8/U9 LL Grey
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U11 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U15 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-240
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Dorchester Dragons 1U9T1AB-41
U8/U9 LL White
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPC-01
U13 LL Black
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U13 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U18 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U18 LL Red
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U13 Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU13T1-OPC-02
U18 AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-SCPA-02
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
U18 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPC-02
U7 Group Black
Practice with U7 Group Red
U13 AE
vs West Lorne Comets DU13T3-OPC-03
U15 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U7 Group Red
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU7LL-235
U11 LL Red
vs South Huron SabresU11LLPO-83
U13 LL Red
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPO-26
U13 LL Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU13LLPO-2
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-22
U18 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU18LLPO-22
U8/U9 MD 2
vs Dorchester Dragons 2U9T2-88
U8/U9 MD 1
vs South Huron Sabres 1U9T1AB-47
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-SCPD-01
U11 Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU11T1SHCPA-02
U13 Rep
GAME TIME/PRACTICE
U18 LL Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueU18LLPO-25
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
U8/U9 LL Black
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Red
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL White
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
U15 Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU15T2-SCPA-02
U15 AE
vs Lucan Irish CU15T3-SCPC-02
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U8/U9 MD 1
vs Petrolia Oilers 1U9T1AB-02
U8/U9 LL Grey
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-202
U11 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU11LLPO-79
U11 AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU11T3-SCPD-03
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL Red
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU15LLPO-24
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
U8/U9 LL Grey
Shared Practice with U8/U9 LL Black
U8/U9 MD 2
Shared Practice with U8/U9 MD 1
U13 LL Black
@ Lambton Shores U13 LL Red
U13 LL Red
vs Lambton Shores U13 LL Black
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024