Record Details, Midget LL Red, U18 Midget (2004,2005,2006), 2018-2019 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101068101068
Regular Season944146421255255502199310192
Playoff422014164301201385213429
Overall1366160581786381713014124141129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000110086110086
East Lambton Eagles11001320000001100132
Ilderton Jets101034100133201167
Lucan Irish3210121120118952212020
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue000000110082110082
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110054100122210176
North Middlesex 000000101068101068
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue1010251010272020412
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver10103101010352020615
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110074220013833002012
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green1001551010282011713
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue312010135410261385303626
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110086110086
Gemini (Blue)0000005410261354102613
Ilderton000000100133100133
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101028101028
Lucan000000201189201189
North Middlesex00000020205122020512
North Middlesex arena000000101068101068
Port Stanley00000022001382200138
The Shores Recreation Centre136616058000000136616058
Tri-Township00000021011042101104
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 2:51 AM