Record Details, Peewee Red, 2016-2017 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21106521106742201212
Regular Season1283137291283145222416628251
Playoff101003101006202009
Overall15951433715951513530181029472
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston Orange Crushers 110050000000110050
Dream Catcher Fireworks000000101035101035
East Lambton Eagles110050110031220081
Lawfield Oilers101015000000101015
London Bandits000000110032110032
Lucan Irish1001331100822101115
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1100431100812200124
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110054110040220094
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red110030101023211053
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110042110051220093
Peewee Black101002101012202014
Point Edward Blackhawks1010061010052020011
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101003101006202009
South Huron Sabres110042110031220073
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110031110031220062
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110043110052220095
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101023100133201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gale Center21106521106742201212
Gemini (Blue)00000032011163201116
Lucan000000110082110082
North Middlesex000000110051110051
Point Edward000000101005101005
Port Stanley000000101006101006
South Huron000000110031110031
The Legacy Recreation Centre210176000000210176
The Shores Recreation Centre117403026101012127503128
Tri-Township00000032101443210144
Watford000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 5:46 AM