Record Details, Midget AE, Midget, 2013-2014 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112811856111100275722318145113
Playoff42111512514081693512328
Overall154923368162140357331623268141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Bruins AE43011594220141285212921
Caledonia Thunder 41010462020383030714
Dorchester Dragons Minor1010171010152020212
Ingersoll Express Minor1100541010272110711
Lucan Irish Minor1010071010162020113
Mooretown Storm AE101013101036202049
Mt. Brydges Cougars AE1010061010272020213
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Minor100111101046201157
Petrolia Oilers Minor101015101024202039
St. Marys Rock AE10101101010032020113
St. Thomas Jr Stars AE1010351010262020511
Strathroy Jr. Rockets AE101015101013202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000312058312058
Blenheim Arena000000110094110094
Cayuga000000101014101014
Dorchester Arena (South)000000101015101015
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000101013101013
Greenwood000000101024101024
HCCC (Clark)000000101024101024
Ingersoll & District Memorial Arena000000101027101027
Lucan Arena000000101016101016
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)000000101036101036
North Middlesex Arena000000101046101046
St. Marys (Rock)000000101003101003
The Shores Recreation Centre154923368000000154923368
Timken (Presstran)000000101026101026
Tri-Township Arena000000101027101027
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 10:04 PM