Record Details, Bantam LL, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10370285110010076620317035117
Playoff200255202061040221115
Overall123723356120120137624319246132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles21109710102331201110
Ilderton Jets200255202061040221115
Lucan Irish101021010102132020423
Mt. Brydges Cougars101013101005202018
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1100951010242110119
Point Edward Blackhawks1010182020093030117
South Huron Sabres10101610100102020116
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue10102620201163030322
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2110361010063120312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101023101023
Gemini (Blue)00000030301223030122
Ilderton00000020206102020610
Lucan Arena00000010102131010213
North Middlesex Arena000000101024101024
Point Edward Arena000000202009202009
South Huron Recreational Centre00000010100101010010
The Legacy Recreation Centre100122000000100122
The Shores Recreation Centre113713154000000113713154
Tri-Township Arena000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 4:34 AM