Record Details, Midget Rep, Midget, 2012-2013 (Lambton Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11812533211731522122154310553
Playoff43101575320231696303823
Overall1511226839161051753731217314376
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers100111100111200222
Blenheim 2200531100833300136
Blenheim Bruins110043000000110043
Dresden Jr. Kings000000110072110072
Dunnville 10102320203103030513
East Lambton Eagles110065000000110065
Ilderton Jets11008111001002200181
Lucan Irish100133110061210194
Mooretown Storm110032110063220095
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101014101014
Petrolia Oilers101026110053211079
Ridgetown Rebels110040000000110040
South Huron Sabres220017533001735500348
Southwest Bullets000000101024101024
Strathroy Jr. Rockets110042101012211054
Wallaceburg Lakers1100951100812200176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000100111100111
Blenheim Community & Recreation Centre000000110083110083
Dunnville Memorial Arena00000020203102020310
Gemini (Blue)000000101012101012
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000110053110053
Ilderton Arena00000011001001100100
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000110072110072
Lucan Arena000000110061110061
MSC (Rink 2)000000110063110063
south huron00000022001232200123
South Huron Recreational Centre000000110050110050
Southwest Middlesex000000101024101024
The Shores Recreation Centre15112268390000001511226839
Tri-Township Arena000000101014101014
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110081110081
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lambtonshoresminorhockey.ca on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 8:31 PM